Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Couture Dashboard

Jade Couture
Date added:
20120720
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Couture Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Couture
Aliases:
Natasha Malkova; Roxy Lotus
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jade Couture Twitter

Jade Couture is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on January 22, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1655th place. She currently has 120 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Couture is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jade Couture biography

Latest Jade Couture Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-09-20 Jade Couture gives Head and gets rough penetrated Views 5511 Duration 3:00 Jade Couture gives Head and gets rough penetrated
Added on: 2013-03-20 Jade Couture and a Friend have a fucking Shower together Views 18518 Duration 4:11 Jade Couture and a Friend have a fucking Shower together
Added on: 2013-03-13 Jade Couture and a Friend get fucking massaged together Views 36242 Duration 3:50 Jade Couture and a Friend get fucking massaged together
Added on: 2013-02-25 Jade Couture and her Friend get naked and play with each other Views 17900 Duration 3:09 Jade Couture and her Friend get naked and play with each other
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

remccarthy 2013-05-07
Perfect eyes, mouth, thighs, and ass. And her pussy is a perfect receptacle for my cock and cum.
.C. 2013-05-07
fuuuck she's gorgeous :O
hagapoda 2012-10-13
Ohh!! no, the one and only, you will be the most famous pornstarr ever, keep your natural tiny ass and tits, tigh pussy, slim beauty legs and body, nice skin, cute face,, all thing about perfect dreaming girls are on yours. more B/G scenes Please!!
modelagent_4u 2012-09-22
Jade Couture is absolutely beyond gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones