Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Laroche Dashboard

Jade Laroche
Date added:
20100810
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Laroche Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Laroche
Aliases:
Jade Delaroche
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rouen
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Ideograms on upper back
Social Media:
  • Jade Laroche Twitter
  • Jade Laroche Facebook
  • Jade Laroche MySpace
  • Jade Laroche YouTube
  • Jade Laroche Dailymotion

Jade Laroche is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Rouen on September 8, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4197th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Laroche is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade Laroche biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

harpblues1 2011-03-04
the hottest babe in adult films!
Mayonnous 2010-11-23
Bonsoir mon amie. French girls are hawt~
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones