Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Marcela Dashboard

Jade Marcela
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Marcela Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Marcela
Aliases:
Marcela Montes, Marcella Montes
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Djakarta
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; Right eyebrow
Tattoos:
Chinese characters on back of neck; between shoulder blades; "E.P." over right buttock, Teddy bear paws right ankle
Social Media:
  • Jade Marcela Facebook
  • Jade Marcela MySpace

Jade Marcela is a Porn Star from Indonesia. She was born in Djakarta on June 22, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3433th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Marcela is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade Marcela biography

Latest Jade Marcela Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-06 Jade Marcela shakes her Booty for a pounding Views 13025 Duration 3:00 Jade Marcela shakes her Booty for a pounding
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

gazzo45 2013-09-06
Incredible babe - so tiny and so delicious.
milesobrian 2013-06-22
33 today and still one awesome Asian babe-happy birthday Jade!
stangman1967 2012-06-22
happy birthday baby and many more. love your work Jade.
krisrianto 2012-01-23
my fellow indonesian
spassotigre 2011-09-02
World class Asian ass and a gorgeous gash. Saw this super cute slut in gangland 4! She made eye contact with the camera like you were her husband watching her take on 4 black cocks for the first time. Jade in missionary and playing with 3 cocks was epic.
milesobrian 2011-06-22
Happy 31st to you my dear Jade!What a beauty!
milesobrian 2011-06-08
You still have it Jade-now & forever!
milesobrian 2010-06-22
Happy Birthday Jade!
milesobrian 2010-05-26
One of porn's greatest superstars,and not just Asian pornstars either-totally sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones