Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Marxxx Dashboard

Jade Marxxx
Date added:
20030206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Marxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Marxxx
Aliases:
Jade Marxx, Jade Marx
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on left shoulder; bunny on left side of tummy; above outer right ankle peace symbol; above right butt cheek black heart with a devil's tail and red flames on either side;

Jade Marxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on November 29, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 14540th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Marxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade Marxxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gluck 2010-07-10
Loved Jade when she was doing regular porn. Hate the B&D stuff, the wrestling, and the robots though.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones