Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Russell Dashboard

Jade Russell
Date added:
20060801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Russell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Russell
Aliases:
Lexi Cummins, Lexi Cummings
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit; tongue
Tattoos:
Flower around navel; flower design over most of middle back; lower back; right buttock

Jade Russell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 20, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10345th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Russell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade Russell biography

Latest Jade Russell Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-11-10 Naughty Jade Russell chokes on a big Shaft Views 6323 Duration 2:48 Naughty Jade Russell chokes on a big Shaft
Added on: 2012-06-20 Blowing Jade Russell wraps her Mouth around a Hard On Views 8767 Duration 4:21 Blowing Jade Russell wraps her Mouth around a Hard On
Added on: 2012-05-20 Cum coated Jade Russell gets fucked and sprayed with Semen Views 24757 Duration 5:00 Cum coated Jade Russell gets fucked and sprayed with Semen
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2012-08-03
Sexy,incredible & edible-what a woman!
gwestdallas 2011-11-07
Such a genuinely hot girl who really liked to fuck. Miss her on screen.
fbpvh 2010-12-19
muito linda
fbpvh 2010-12-19
Ela é beautifuuuuuulll!!!
wildmanjohnp 2010-11-15
would b so hot wit real ones
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones