Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Starr Dashboard

Jade Starr
Date added:
20040611
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Starr
Aliases:
She Devil Vixen, Jade Stair, Jade Star
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Columbus
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip; navel
Tattoos:
Star on left bicep; devil woman on right bicep; coloured star on tailbone
Social Media:
  • Jade Starr Twitter
  • Jade Starr Facebook
  • Jade Starr MySpace
  • Jade Starr Tumblr

Jade Starr is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Columbus on September 14, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9619th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Starr status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jade Starr biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jade Starr photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-03
Her lil titties are AMAZING
ArielAdore 2010-09-15
I've always had a very sweet spot for her, amazing
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-03
This is my type of girl - love her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones