Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaime Faith Edmondson Dashboard

Jaime Faith Edmondson
Date added:
20100112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaime Faith Edmondson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaime Faith Edmondson
Aliases:
Jaime Edmondson
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1978 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bartow
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jaime Faith Edmondson Facebook
  • Jaime Faith Edmondson MySpace

Jaime Faith Edmondson is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Bartow on December 30, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7851th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaime Faith Edmondson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jaime Faith Edmondson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

lonsty 2017-07-20
I want to take her out some place fancy, be unable to control myself, and fuck her like mad in the bathroom.
ThatsTheName 2014-06-02
My heart stops beating.
iliketopwn 2013-05-26
o my fucking god she is soo sexy! i would love to taste some of that
internetsucksme 2012-11-28
She is the lady you take home to meet the family and then fuck her in the guest room...
bigzman34 2011-03-04
What a great woman she is.
MarkLogan 2011-01-18
smoking hot bod!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones