Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaimee Foxworth Dashboard

Jaimee Foxworth
Date added:
20121125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaimee Foxworth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaimee Foxworth
Aliases:
Crave
Date of Birth:
December 17, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Belleville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jaimee Foxworth is a Actress from United States. She was born in Belleville on December 17, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10312th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaimee Foxworth is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jaimee Foxworth biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

amasoka 2014-03-19
2009 The Jefferson Parody! That was a scene from 2001 My Baby Got Back 28. In 2002 She was done!
kenj74 2014-03-09
After she did 20/20. Oprah and Dr Drew she actually did show up in one other adult film in 2009 but has not done anything, either adult or mainstream, since. To bad she is not doing more work.
kenj74 2014-03-09
She is hot. It is to bad that after she filmed a few adult scenes in 2002 she said she would not do any more. Then she gave some lame excuse on 20/20 and Oprah about why she even did those.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones