Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

James King Dashboard

James King
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

James King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
James King
Aliases:
Jaime King
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Omaha
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Diamond on one wrist; a spade on the other wrist; two fairies on her lower back; her last name between her shoulders; symbol on her abdomen.

James King is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Omaha on April 23, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14442th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that James King is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete James King biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones