Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Applegate Dashboard

Jamie Applegate
Date added:
20111220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Applegate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Applegate
Aliases:
Lacey Grey, Jaime Appelgate
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jamie Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on July 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29580th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Applegate is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jamie Applegate biography

Latest Jamie Applegate Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-23 Jamie Applegate opens her Legs and gets fucking drilled Views 11914 Duration 4:18 Jamie Applegate opens her Legs and gets fucking drilled
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones