Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Jackson Dashboard

Jamie Jackson
Date added:
20130410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Jackson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Jackson
Aliases:
Jamie Rae
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; left hip; right hip; tongue
Tattoos:
Flowers around back on right hip; flowers on left ankle
Social Media:
  • Jamie Jackson Twitter

Jamie Jackson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on September 17, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 988th place. She currently has 114 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Jackson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Jackson biography

Latest Jamie Jackson Videos (14)

Added on: 2015-01-28 Lovely Jamie Jackson has some wild interracial Sex Views 21477 Duration 4:59 Lovely Jamie Jackson has some wild interracial Sex
Added on: 2014-09-12 Jamie Jackson takes a large Shaft from the Back Views 18087 Duration 3:53 Jamie Jackson takes a large Shaft from the Back
Added on: 2014-07-21 Hot Doctor Jamie Jackson has Sex with a Patient Views 19350 Duration 3:15 Hot Doctor Jamie Jackson has Sex with a Patient
Added on: 2014-05-12 Babe Jamie Jackson is banged hard in her Bedroom Views 8240 Duration 2:00 Babe Jamie Jackson is banged hard in her Bedroom
Added on: 2014-04-11 Jamie Jackson sucks fat Rod after having rough Sex Views 7910 Duration 2:00 Jamie Jackson sucks fat Rod after having rough Sex
Added on: 2013-12-13 Teen Jamie Jackson masturbates in the Kitchen Views 17645 Duration 8:51 Teen Jamie Jackson masturbates in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-12-12 Curvy Jamie Jackson gets pounded by Stud Outside Views 17491 Duration 3:04 Curvy Jamie Jackson gets pounded by Stud Outside
Added on: 2013-11-22 Jamie Jackson loves some Chocolate Dick in her Vag Views 32167 Duration 2:51 Jamie Jackson loves some Chocolate Dick in her Vag
Added on: 2013-11-14 Jamie Jackson gets naked and fucks at the Office Views 40487 Duration 12:33 Jamie Jackson gets naked and fucks at the Office
Added on: 2013-11-09 Jamie Jackson takes a wild Cunt pounding Views 26512 Duration 13:08 Jamie Jackson takes a wild Cunt pounding

Click here to see all 14 free Jamie Jackson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-07-25
Love this babe - smoking hot body
jiggrinder 2016-01-16
Love her Bi work,getting the boys to fuck each other!!!Good Job !!
darklighter1 2016-01-05
I love everything about this woman. Beautiful face and body. 10/10!
darklighter1 2016-01-04
Love you Jamie Jackson!!!
IRPreferred 2015-05-19
Beautiful titties and down with BBC!
LEQUIPE 2015-03-25
Looks like she's retired from hardcore. I don't think she'll come back. Sad.
budafknpest 2015-02-24
Pretty girl.
The Widowmaker 2014-09-10
Her ASS is amazing. Her body is sexy. I am a fan.
iliketopwn 2014-04-12
any squirt scenes ?? if not pls make some would love to see that
gwestdallas 2014-03-26
I freakin' LOVE Jamie Jackson!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones