Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Lynn Dashboard

Jamie Lynn
Date added:
20020125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Lynn
Aliases:
Jamie Lynne, FTV Jamie
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northridge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jamie Lynn Twitter

Jamie Lynn is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Northridge on February 25, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1161th place. She currently has 261 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Lynn biography

Latest Jamie Lynn Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-06-18 Busty Babe Jamie Lynn tries on her black Pantyhose Views 15931 Duration 12:06 Busty Babe Jamie Lynn tries on her black Pantyhose
Added on: 2013-07-22 Jamie Lynn strips naked and fucking masturbates on the Chair Views 34693 Duration 7:09 Jamie Lynn strips naked and fucking masturbates on the Chair
Added on: 2010-06-07 Busty Jamie Lynn in the Bathroom playing with a Dildo Views 115444 Duration 17:33 Busty Jamie Lynn in the Bathroom playing with a Dildo
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jamie Lynn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

rijal4 2014-06-18
Jamie, you truly are a flawless beauty! So very Sexy and natural. What more could you ask for! Your body is perfect and you can't improve on perfection for my taste! I would love to taste you Jamie!
Powerage78 2013-06-04
I wish this sexy lady was Penthouse Pet in early 2000 when Bob Guccione was around. Penthouse has become as tame & lame as Playboy but with mostly hardcore pornstars as centerfolds.
ThePunisher1212 2013-04-24
She's so gorgeous, I wish that she makes solo anal scene, that would be amazing !!
robot53 2013-03-30
always so classy, the original ftv girl that started it all for me. lovely woman.
hoppers27 2012-09-17
It's not often that you can use the word "ravishing" to describe a woman. But Jamie Lynn, that's exactly what you are, a RAVISHING BEAUTY. Not to mention you have an incredible pair of tits! Love ya, Babe!
brewerfan 2012-05-28
Love her tits!
Traction 2011-09-02
One of the best big bust girls, because she has ass, legs and feet that can get me off, too!!! One of the best bodies of any nude model I've ever seen!!
ClitWorship 2011-03-05
Those tits are fucking amazing, they look heavy. Freeones is the best website by far
mjones8449 2011-02-09
Love you
buffalomiles 2010-12-30
Hi Michelle, I'm sorry I didn't see Batman but the last movie I saw in the theaters BY MY FREAKIN' SELF AS ALWAYS was the first Bourne movie and I haven't had the cash to fix my HD TV the last two years. Love Ya, Bob
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones