Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Irrova Dashboard

Jana Irrova
Date added:
20011012
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jana Irrova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jana Irrova
Aliases:
Carrie Hansen
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jana Irrova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on February 19, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8236th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jana Irrova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jana Irrova biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jana Irrova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

teueur 2012-06-19
sHE´S FANTASTIC!
moradee 2011-04-03
She is the best FreeOne
kiranprsad 2011-01-24
Cute ever. im interested to know about her life, lovely
DeltaZ 2010-12-20
She is the best FreeOne
khulna 2010-07-28
Hot figure, great tits, gorgeous ass. i love her
steve960 2010-07-05
simply stunning
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones