Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Jordan Dashboard

Jana Jordan
Date added:
20070412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jana Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jana Jordan
Aliases:
Jana Rocks, Jana Foxy, I Dream Of Jana, Jana Louise Grochoske
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left foot; right foot (a leaf); inside right wrist "Dad"); lower back (a bow-tie with leaves on each end); right shoulder blade (a rabbit surrounded by stars)
Social Media:
  • Jana Jordan Twitter
  • Jana Jordan MySpace
  • Jana Jordan Instagram

Jana Jordan is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Antonio on March 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 592th place. She currently has 617 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jana Jordan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jana Jordan biography

Latest Jana Jordan Videos (12)

Added on: 2015-09-24 Jana Jordan masturbates using her Toys and Fingers Views 11805 Duration 5:00 Jana Jordan masturbates using her Toys and Fingers
Added on: 2014-07-24 Beautiful Model Jana Jordan rubs her shaved Pussy Views 9868 Duration 5:32 Beautiful Model Jana Jordan rubs her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2014-03-31 Lovely Jana Jordan touches herself on the Couch Views 4495 Duration 5:01 Lovely Jana Jordan touches herself on the Couch
Added on: 2013-12-09 Blonde Hottie Jana Jordan in Pajama Band Rehearsal Views 8315 Duration 3:00 Blonde Hottie Jana Jordan in Pajama Band Rehearsal
Added on: 2013-08-16 Jana Jordan has a great Pussy and is kind enough to show us Views 19384 Duration 3:00 Jana Jordan has a great Pussy and is kind enough to show us
Added on: 2013-08-09 Jana Jordan has a taste of her sweet Pussy on the Stairs Views 15650 Duration 3:00 Jana Jordan has a taste of her sweet Pussy on the Stairs
Added on: 2013-07-31 XXXX Views 43 Duration 3:00 XXXX
Added on: 2013-07-22 Jana Jordan and her Friend lick each other's sweet Pussies Views 20631 Duration 4:10 Jana Jordan and her Friend lick each other's sweet Pussies
Added on: 2013-06-15 Jana Jordan and her Friend share their long Dildo outside Views 19235 Duration 3:00 Jana Jordan and her Friend share their long Dildo outside
Added on: 2013-02-18 Jana Jordan and Jayme Langford taste each other's Pussies Views 22248 Duration 3:00 Jana Jordan and Jayme Langford taste each other's Pussies

Click here to see all 12 free Jana Jordan Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jana Jordan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2016-05-30
I was hoping for some IR.
robot53 2015-12-10
...nevermind....she ruined her perfectly good breasts. Wtf???!
robot53 2015-12-10
Beautiful lady. Her inthecrack content is awesome.
HER PUSSY IS THE HOTTEST PUSSY EVER!!!!!!!!! JANA IS A PORN QUEEN!!!!!
Assking 2014-12-22
Softcore porn should be illegal.
enlightened 2014-03-17
Beautiful face. Mouth watering fat pussy. Pretty lil ass hole. Perfect perky tits.. Overall a slim little bomb shell to die for. Love her.
mattcymru 2013-11-28
she deosnt like dick?goos i dotn want see dick. hope she like mine tho.
I would love to see her savagely fucked by a Homie...
cjd2004 2013-05-31
She is a pornstar - she does lesbian porn.
smoke2818 2013-05-12
Nope Adult Model
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones