Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Jordan Dashboard

Jana Jordan
Date added:
20070412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jana Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jana Jordan
Aliases:
Jana Rocks, Jana Foxy, I Dream Of Jana, Jana Louise Grochoske
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left foot; right foot (a leaf); inside right wrist "Dad"); lower back (a bow-tie with leaves on each end); right shoulder blade (a rabbit surrounded by stars)
Social Media:
  • Jana Jordan Twitter
  • Jana Jordan MySpace

Jana Jordan is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Antonio on March 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 760th place. She currently has 556 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jana Jordan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jana Jordan biography

Latest Jana Jordan Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-03-31 Lovely Jana Jordan touches herself on the Couch Views 588 Duration 5:01 Lovely Jana Jordan touches herself on the Couch
Added on: 2013-12-09 Blonde Hottie Jana Jordan in Pajama Band Rehearsal Views 6476 Duration 3:00 Blonde Hottie Jana Jordan in Pajama Band Rehearsal
Added on: 2013-08-16 Jana Jordan has a great Pussy and is kind enough to show us Views 11937 Duration 3:00 Jana Jordan has a great Pussy and is kind enough to show us
Added on: 2013-08-09 Jana Jordan has a taste of her sweet Pussy on the Stairs Views 10030 Duration 3:00 Jana Jordan has a taste of her sweet Pussy on the Stairs
Added on: 2013-07-22 Jana Jordan and her Friend lick each other's sweet Pussies Views 14485 Duration 4:10 Jana Jordan and her Friend lick each other's sweet Pussies
Added on: 2013-06-15 Jana Jordan and her Friend share their long Dildo outside Views 14025 Duration 3:00 Jana Jordan and her Friend share their long Dildo outside
Added on: 2013-02-18 Jana Jordan and Jayme Langford taste each other's Pussies Views 15749 Duration 3:00 Jana Jordan and Jayme Langford taste each other's Pussies
Added on: 2013-01-29 Jana Jordan has a fun time playing with her Friend on the Couch Views 18304 Duration 5:00 Jana Jordan has a fun time playing with her Friend on the Couch
Added on: 2012-09-18 Jana Jordan schools her young Friend Views 26176 Duration 5:59 Jana Jordan schools her young Friend
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jana Jordan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

enlightened 2014-03-17
Beautiful face. Mouth watering fat pussy. Pretty lil ass hole. Perfect perky tits.. Overall a slim little bomb shell to die for. Love her.
mattcymru 2013-11-28
she deosnt like dick?goos i dotn want see dick. hope she like mine tho.
I would love to see her savagely fucked by a Homie...
cjd2004 2013-05-31
She is a pornstar - she does lesbian porn.
smoke2818 2013-05-12
Nope Adult Model
Dr. Gonzo 2012-12-25
She's NOT a pornstar.....
PussyLover91 2012-10-13
Hi Jana, first I want to say?I love you and your videos! But I have a Question: Would you please make a video putting your feet in some whipped cream or something like that and lick it off. Because you have sexiest feet on earth and I'd realy liked to s
johnramb0 2012-03-17
extremely dont get any hotter than jana jordan
Akaty 2011-12-20
asa as vrea sa te fut =p~
Andy70 2011-12-13
Cute smile and a sexy body. I'd love to fill her sweet pussy with my cock!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones