Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jane Whitehouse Dashboard

Jane Whitehouse
Date added:
20040303
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jane Whitehouse Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jane Whitehouse
Aliases:
Jane Silverstone
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Blackburn, Lancashire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34EE-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Snake above navel (now removed)

Jane Whitehouse is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Blackburn, Lancashire on February 8, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 13969th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jane Whitehouse is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jane Whitehouse biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Nosmo King 2012-03-21
Never seen a scene with Jane in that wasn't damn sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones