Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janessa Brazil Dashboard

Janessa Brazil
Date added:
20081210
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janessa Brazil Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janessa Brazil
Aliases:
Janesa Brazil
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Janessa Brazil Twitter
  • Janessa Brazil Facebook
  • Janessa Brazil MySpace
  • Janessa Brazil Instagram

Janessa Brazil is a Adult Model from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on February 11, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 548th place. She currently has 102 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janessa Brazil is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janessa Brazil biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 57 comments)

pinsel999 2016-12-10
good set's
pornking12 2016-01-21
If u want to see her videos check this site: Thank me later ;)
dttheemperor 2016-01-10
Beautiful woman. She needs to do hardcore.
harpeetb 2014-12-08
super hot babe.
IslandRicoSuave 2014-02-11
Happy Birthday Janessa
magnum316 2014-01-24
Janessa can now be seen on My Free Cams
JustinReyAlinea 2013-11-12
Janessa Truly Love You
JustinReyAlinea 2013-11-12
Truly Love You Janessa
IslandRicoSuave 2013-09-05
Truly love this Lady
purcel 2013-06-22
she should play "Wonder Women"in the next Marvel movie,not in the xxx movie:))one of the perfect faces in the whole world
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones