Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janet Joy Dashboard

Janet Joy
Date added:
20060505
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janet Joy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janet Joy
Aliases:
Daria Moreno, Conchita
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-30-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Janet Joy is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Hungary on September 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3332th place. She currently has 62 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janet Joy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Janet Joy biography

Latest Janet Joy Videos (7)

Added on: 2013-11-15 Janet Joy left gapping after Anal Sex Views 6924 Duration 4:59 Janet Joy left gapping after Anal Sex
Added on: 2013-09-22 Janet Joy has her Hole fucking gaped apart Views 9623 Duration 4:59 Janet Joy has her Hole fucking gaped apart
Added on: 2013-08-11 Janet Joy licks her Friend's tight Pussy clean Views 2802 Duration 6:40 Janet Joy licks her Friend's tight Pussy clean
Added on: 2013-07-20 Janet Joy finds a perfect fit for a fucking Prick in her Pussy Views 5495 Duration 3:30 Janet Joy finds a perfect fit for a fucking Prick in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-07-12 Janet Joy gets herself naked and playfully touches herself Views 6793 Duration 3:02 Janet Joy gets herself naked and playfully touches herself
Added on: 2013-07-09 Janet Joy and a Friend each get a turn fucking some Dick Views 7114 Duration 4:00 Janet Joy and a Friend each get a turn fucking some Dick
Added on: 2013-07-01 Janet Joy kicks up her Feet and gets herself off vigorously Views 6763 Duration 4:00 Janet Joy kicks up her Feet and gets herself off vigorously
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

gazzo45 2013-07-01
I meant: Sexy little anal WHORE! with nice feet.
gazzo45 2013-07-01
Sexy little anal wore with nice feet.
virginal1 2012-10-27
Not a conventional beauty but attractive nonetheless. She's got great looking feet - and she seemed to like getting her toes sucked in the footsiebabes scene - she really got into it in that one
kansan 2010-07-04
She is such a sexy beauty, I never tire of watching her anal and dp scenes!!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-06
Her ass is comfort food!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones