Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jannelle Priego Dashboard

Jannelle Priego
Date added:
20090811
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jannelle Priego Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jannelle Priego
Aliases:
Janelle Priego
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Villahermosa
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jannelle Priego Twitter
  • Jannelle Priego Facebook
  • Jannelle Priego MySpace

Jannelle Priego is a Centerfold from Mexico. She was born in Villahermosa on July 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8345th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jannelle Priego is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jannelle Priego biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

phr3akster 2013-04-04
This gorgeous Mexican has the sexiest curves ever, perfect REAL woman body. Then her tight juicy pussy tops it off, you just want to put it in your mouth and eat it like crazy!
naujp7 2012-02-12
Pero que tia mas rica! Lo mejorcito. Vaya peritas, vaya culito, vaya piernas. Calentorra calentorra. llamame para quedar y veras lo que te como.
godspeed_avi 2010-09-26
INCREDIBLE!!...THATS THE FIRST WORD THAT CAME TO MY MIND WHEN I FIRST SAW HER PICS...THIS GIRL IS SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE..SHES GOT THE FACE,BODY,EYES...AND BOOBS THAT ARE "OUT OF THIS WORLD"...SHES ONE GIRL YOU CANNOT SAY NO TO.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones