Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Foxxx Dashboard

Jasmine Foxxx
Date added:
20091014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Foxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Foxxx
Aliases:
Jasmine Foxx, Ashley Nicole Sendejo, Ashley Nicole Arthur
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-27
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jasmine Foxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2623th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Foxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jasmine Foxxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-18
Jasmine is a Foxxx,thank you for the thong shots..yummy...
abcman8 2013-07-11
look at queenarthur007
abcman8 2013-07-11
queenarthur007 check it out!
Legman05 2012-12-04
Has anyone heard anything about this beauty? She seems to have disappeared off the face of the earth, even her (upcoming) web site is not working.
milesobrian 2012-11-02
What an amazing beauty and happy 27th birthday sexy lady love!
milesobrian 2012-06-23
Jasmine is incredible ...but with glasses she's off the fuckin'charts hot!
Legman05 2012-02-23
More of this woman, please!!
kimathi 2011-03-29
absolut perfect! just a godess!
milesobrian 2011-03-05
Incredible woman. Props to Legman05 for the encouragement and to acquiring the May Hustler edition!
buletica 2011-03-01
Really beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones