Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Jones Dashboard

Jasmine Jones
Date added:
20130805
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jasmine Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Jones
Aliases:
Oh Joy
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jasmine Jones is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 14, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2480th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jasmine Jones biography

Latest Jasmine Jones Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-02 Jasmine Jones has her Pussy stuffed by hard Dick Views 7617 Duration 2:08 Jasmine Jones has her Pussy stuffed by hard Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Herrolf 2013-08-06
Very pretty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones