Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Lau Dashboard

Jasmine Lau
Date added:
20090616
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Lau Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Lau
Aliases:
Yasmine Lau
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Richmond, North Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jasmine Lau is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Richmond, North Yorkshire on February 19, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6389th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Lau status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jasmine Lau biography

Latest Jasmine Lau Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-17 Hot Babe Jasmine Lau gets disciplined with a Shoe Views 1454 Duration 2:09 Hot Babe Jasmine Lau gets disciplined with a Shoe
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

xfire 2010-07-17
Love her meaty lips and big clit. Nothing like eating a pussy like hers.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones