Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Lynn Dashboard

Jasmine Lynn
Date added:
20030207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jasmine Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Lynn
Aliases:
Jasmi Lynn, Jasmin Lynn, Jasmine Lynne
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; Navel
Tattoos:
Band around right wrist; butterfly with extended wings in middle of back

Jasmine Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 3, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4193th place. She currently has 128 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmine Lynn biography

Latest Jasmine Lynn Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-12-22 Deep assed Jasmine Lynn takes a Cock in her Butthole Views 13248 Duration 5:00 Deep assed Jasmine Lynn takes a Cock in her Butthole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmine Lynn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Spiderlegs 2014-08-28
Always luved Jasmine. She did heaps of gangbangs & group sex and always dreamt of sucking all her holes after she'd been group fucked :)
avatar069 2012-07-08
There are at least three different ladies shown in this set of links.
MustBeGood 2012-06-16
Re checking this fine ass babe from back put together comp tapes. About 20 hours on 10 tapes. Jasmine will always out shine 95% of the talent the last ten years. A true elite porn star from the past.
besharam 2012-04-25
fuck-slut is the best word to describe this horny sexy shameless slutty whore
besharam 2012-04-25
she was the most shameless slut to ever grace the porno biz. such a shameless slut with absolutely no shame at all... the biggest whore ever, but one of the most sexiest sluts as well.. her legs are sooo smooth smelly and shamey
Jasmine was a real whore who was super at her job hope life is treating her well.
milesobrian 2011-09-03
Gangbang beauty has a birthday today and I'd love to unload a creampie into her sweet,sexy snatch!
DuanCulo 2011-04-28
fucking incredible performer. jasmine lynn is sexy and takes cock up her ass like a champ. she is such a turn on
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-06
Has great Gape-ability!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones