Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayda Diamonde Dashboard

Jayda Diamonde
Date added:
20071015
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jayda Diamonde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayda Diamonde
Aliases:
Jayda Diamonds, Jayda Diamond
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kansas City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
'Dirty DoC' on tailbone; Playboy Bunny above pubes to the
left; woman sitting above pubes on the right
Social Media:
  • Jayda Diamonde Twitter

Jayda Diamonde is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kansas City on May 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2477th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayda Diamonde is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayda Diamonde biography

Latest Jayda Diamonde Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-03-11 Jayda Diamonde stick a huge Dildo in every one of her Holes Views 15073 Duration 2:00 Jayda Diamonde stick a huge Dildo in every one of her Holes
Added on: 2013-03-01 Jayda Diamonde punishes her holes with some massive Dildos Views 27026 Duration 2:00 Jayda Diamonde punishes her holes with some massive Dildos
Added on: 2013-02-22 Jayda Diamonde gets her fill of Dildo in her Mouth and Pussy Views 13352 Duration 2:00 Jayda Diamonde gets her fill of Dildo in her Mouth and Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-15 Jayda Diamonde sucks and fucks a Dildo Views 20755 Duration 2:00 Jayda Diamonde sucks and fucks a Dildo
Added on: 2013-02-11 Jayda Diamonde discovers how well a big Dildo fits in her holes Views 26122 Duration 1:58 Jayda Diamonde discovers how well a big Dildo fits in her holes

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

otto45 2014-01-26
Super dupcia, jedna z moich ulubionych. Ma?a i bardzo pojemna :)
IRPreferred 2013-03-17
Jayda is a kick ass black cock slut. Wanna see more ravishing by big black cocks.
essexy 2012-08-24
Wow, very pretty but looks so so young almost too young!
pappy7752 2012-02-25
Jayda please register for Ms. Freeones! You will have my vote every day. You are the best lady to come to the porn industry in years! You are amazing and amazingly beautiful!
yerosh 2011-12-08
i wanked so many times on the Deep anal abyss, my dick is swolen. Your hair are amazing on this scene. They enhance your beaty. Keep up the awsome work.
c_a_worshipper 2011-11-23
Only once I heard her voice, and I almost came.....damn................
flas 2011-10-28
gape queen 27l
vonrik 2011-10-17
I just watched Deep Anal Abyss 4, the second scene with Jayda and Julie Night must be the best scene I have ever watched! She is awesome!!
Yeow 2011-06-04
JD's DEEPthroat talents are AMAZING!... wonder how much she'd charge to give my GF lessons?... LOL. ;')
JaydaDiamonde 2011-02-13
Press Release Dated 2/10/11 For Immediate Distribution: Shawn Boday, Owner of Announced That Adult Film Star Jayda Diamonde Was The #1 Overall Earning Chathost at Streamate for 2010 at The Xbiz Awards Show When Streamate WON The Xbiz
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones