Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden West Dashboard

Jayden West
Date added:
20090305
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayden West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayden West
Aliases:
Jaiden West
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32GG-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nipples; navel; vagina
Tattoos:
Left upper arm; right buttock
Social Media:
  • Jayden West Twitter

Jayden West is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born on November 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2981th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayden West is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayden West biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Reddwarf01 2015-12-20
Isn't it weird how by all rights she should be a train wreck of plastic surgery, but somehow she pulls it off into a molten hot slut that makes you want her even more? Damn, what a fucktoy!
HigherPower 2015-03-07
Love her dirty look, she's really going for the title of sluttiest whore in Britain.
Tobiasu 2014-05-03
I expect to see a lot more from this lil cutie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones