Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayma Ried Dashboard

Jayma Ried
Date added:
20060908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jayma Ried Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayma Ried
Aliases:
Kymber Troy, Jayma Reid, Jayma Reed, Chelsea (FTV).
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lotus flower with name in Japanese lettering on lower right abdomen

Jayma Ried is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on March 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4022th place. She currently has 91 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayma Ried is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jayma Ried biography

Latest Jayma Ried Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-11 Jayma Ried sucking and jerking some large Cock Views 2510 Duration 4:59 Jayma Ried sucking and jerking some large Cock
Added on: 2012-06-18 Sucking Jayma Ried takes it Deep in her hot Mouth Views 12714 Duration 3:46 Sucking Jayma Ried takes it Deep in her hot Mouth
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

IluvAsians 2013-05-18
Face looks a bit manly!
blackowned 2013-02-27
Hot stuff!
nymphobigirl 2012-09-11
The spray tan ruins it for me. Some of these scenes she looks like an Umpa Lumpa. Pretty eyes though.
Jayma is a very pretty and natural girl with a great set of skills, such a fun loving whore she really seems to enjoy showing off for her fans what a wonderful young whore!
SlaveBlood 2012-01-07
Beautiful eyes, looks so sexy with a massive black organ going in an out of her mouth. Keep enjoying the mighty black meat!
milesobrian 2011-03-12
Have a wonderful birthday Jayma!
GR8fulFool 2010-05-13
Oh, my GOD. This woman is truly the most BEAUTIFUL porn star that I have ever seen. I wish I was MANACONDA.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones