Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jazella Moore Dashboard

Jazella Moore
Date added:
20090412
Country:
Portugal
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jazella Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jazella Moore
Aliases:
Anabela Mota Janke
Date of Birth:
December 17, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Miguel, Azores
Country of Origin:
Portugal
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jazella Moore Twitter

Jazella Moore is a Porn Star from Portugal. She was born in Sao Miguel, Azores on December 17, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4878th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jazella Moore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jazella Moore biography

Latest Jazella Moore Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-01-25 Jazella Moore finds herself a hard Dick to jump on and fuck Views 11902 Duration 1:59 Jazella Moore finds herself a hard Dick to jump on and fuck
Added on: 2012-07-06 Jazella Moore gets her wet Box licked before fucking Views 31273 Duration 5:00 Jazella Moore gets her wet Box licked before fucking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

iliketopwn 2014-04-01
wow for her age she looks really good and pretty young too! i would bang her no doubts
piloto_hot 2013-02-17
esta bien buena esa madurita., daria la vida tener sexo anal con ella.
jimmybucker 2010-07-07
Jazelle is one hot MILF! She loves to suck dick like the beautiful cock-sucker she is;-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones