Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jazmin Dashboard

Jazmin
Date added:
20060403
Country:
Bangladesh
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jazmin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jazmin
Aliases:
Jasmine, Sudha, Jasmin, Jazmin Chaudhry, Jazmine, Jazmine Chaudhry
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chittagong
Country of Origin:
Bangladesh
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left thigh

Jazmin is a Porn Star from Bangladesh. She was born in Chittagong on May 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6109th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jazmin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jazmin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

.C. 2013-12-20
Oh never seen her before :)
gazzo45 2013-06-29
This is one fantastically sexy, beautiful, Bangldeshi babe!!
Rubadubtug 2013-01-26
if she's still in the industry somebody needs to make more scenes with her ASAP!
Rubadubtug 2013-01-26
if she's still in the industry somebody needs to make more scenes with her ASAP!
milesobrian 2012-05-16
Hey Jazmin,let;s make a baby before your 28th birthday? You are sexy hot!
milesobrian 2010-05-15
Happy b-day to one of India's sexiest exports-have a great day beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones