Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jazmine Leih Dashboard

Jazmine Leih
Date added:
20060811
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jazmine Leih Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jazmine Leih
Aliases:
Jasmine Leih, Jazmine Leigh, Jasmine Leah, Jeralyn Young
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Jazmine Leih is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Las Vegas on September 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5106th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jazmine Leih is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jazmine Leih biography

Latest Jazmine Leih Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-03-17 Jazmine Leih exposes her big Tits then blows Dick Views 1330 Duration 3:08 Jazmine Leih exposes her big Tits then blows Dick
Added on: 2013-06-15 Jazmine Leigh takes a big black Rod in between her Legs Views 7780 Duration 5:10 Jazmine Leigh takes a big black Rod in between her Legs
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

IluvAsians 2014-09-21
She's good looking enough to not have to do all the black scenes, but I guess that's what her fan base is.
thisis4me 2014-06-14
Wow she has great tits and looks so good in her thong...yummmyyyy....
babyboy79 2014-03-30
She is Asian so if she has sex with a white man that is also IR. She is so hot she can fuck who she wants. This girl does not discriminate. I love women that are not afraid of the BBC
IluvAsians 2013-05-22
She's cute. She'd be on my list if not for all the IR.
janus1111 2012-12-20
one of my all time favourites
JiZZLe 2012-05-17
props to her for doin so much interracial
milesobrian 2010-04-19
Another Asian beauty who I want to compete on "Who wants to marry a Pornstar"-I do Jazmine
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones