Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jazmine Star Dashboard

Jazmine Star
Date added:
20090609
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jazmine Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jazmine Star
Aliases:
Jasmine Star
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jazmine Star is a Porn Star from India. She was born on June 2, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5654th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jazmine Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jazmine Star biography

Latest Jazmine Star Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-10-10 Hot Jazmine Star bounces on hard Wood till Climax Views 9910 Duration 4:00 Hot Jazmine Star bounces on hard Wood till Climax
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

thighpower 2013-08-23
where are you seducer?
thighpower 2013-07-31
where are you???????
DaveTec 2012-03-08
A True Whore, So Gorgeous Too ;]
jorge11 2011-12-18
chupame la pija p ut o n a
ohsirus 2011-12-06
Also see Virginia Want - same person
whiteboyracer 2011-06-21
Jaz you are a stunner babe, keep up the great porn xx
daredevil4ctg 2011-02-05
I want to drill that lovely ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2010-06-02
A big hand to the beautiful lady,Jazmine Star,after all it's her birthday-congratulations baby!
milesobrian 2010-04-19
Jazmine is a star waiting to become a superstar in the adult entertainment field-special!
ling_1985 2010-02-28
She is soooo HOT! She could b huge 1day soon,if she keeps it up
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones