Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeanie Rivers Dashboard

Jeanie Rivers
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jeanie Rivers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeanie Rivers
Aliases:
Jeanne Rivers, Jeannie Rivers, Samantha Rivers
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Managua
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left arm

Jeanie Rivers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Managua on September 2, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4053th place. She currently has 59 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeanie Rivers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jeanie Rivers biography

Latest Jeanie Rivers Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-05 Jeanie Rivers gets her perfect Ass drilled deep Views 16344 Duration 3:00 Jeanie Rivers gets her perfect Ass drilled deep
Added on: 2013-09-02 Jeannie Rivers has her Pussy hunted by some Shaft Views 13649 Duration 3:00 Jeannie Rivers has her Pussy hunted by some Shaft
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jeanie Rivers photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2011-09-02
Happy 31st birthday to an amazing and totally sexy lady!
Lancelot1 2011-04-25
Is she still active? I always loved her natural body. Her sweet pussy looks like a little butterfly. I'd eat that all night long...
sierratango1 2011-01-16
very hot. love the sets in stockings
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones