Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeannie Santiago Dashboard

Jeannie Santiago
Date added:
20120618
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jeannie Santiago Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeannie Santiago
Aliases:
Jeannie Aguilar
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oceanside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jeannie Santiago is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Oceanside on July 23, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 15295th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeannie Santiago is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jeannie Santiago biography

Latest Jeannie Santiago Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-12-18 Horny Jeannie Santiago caresses her perfect Body Views 4590 Duration 1:27 Horny Jeannie Santiago caresses her perfect Body
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2014-12-13
Ridin' dirty with Jeannie at 30...love to have her going reverse cowgirl on my shaft! Giddy-up!
thisis4me 2014-12-12
Jeannie is hot latina..great body,need some thong shots and that lovely butt..yummmyyy....
Jonnyfie989 2012-09-06
Sniff those blue panties...mmm mmm
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones