Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11th place. She currently has 653 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (26)

Added on: 2017-08-22 MILF Jelena Jensens Tits sucked by Teen Girlfriend Views 12494 Duration 4:29 MILF Jelena Jensens Tits sucked by Teen Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-12-24 Sweet Jelena Jensen gets off using a Toy on Xmas Views 9559 Duration 7:21 Sweet Jelena Jensen gets off using a Toy on Xmas
Added on: 2016-06-17 Stunning Babe Jelena Jensen kissing her Girlfriend Views 14508 Duration 2:19 Stunning Babe Jelena Jensen kissing her Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-05-18 Jelena Jensen reaches Climax after using big Dildo Views 17399 Duration 7:57 Jelena Jensen reaches Climax after using big Dildo
Added on: 2016-05-12 Perfect Model Jelena Jensen strips and masturbates Views 15048 Duration 7:36 Perfect Model Jelena Jensen strips and masturbates
Added on: 2016-05-06 Jelena Jensen puts big Dildo in her Muff outdoors Views 12919 Duration 7:41 Jelena Jensen puts big Dildo in her Muff outdoors
Added on: 2016-04-30 Jelena Jensen fingering herself before using Dildo Views 17510 Duration 7:55 Jelena Jensen fingering herself before using Dildo
Added on: 2016-04-24 Jelena Jensen has Fun with a Chick near the Pool Views 21992 Duration 7:38 Jelena Jensen has Fun with a Chick near the Pool
Added on: 2016-04-12 Hot Jelena Jensen spreads her Legs and gets licked Views 17082 Duration 5:41 Hot Jelena Jensen spreads her Legs and gets licked
Added on: 2016-02-02 Beautiful Jelena Jensen posing in her green Dress Views 24081 Duration 2:21 Beautiful Jelena Jensen posing in her green Dress

Click here to see all 26 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 91 comments)

Kingair 2017-10-14
One thing I love about you Jelena is you always have a nice trimmed bush, so tired of bald vaginas, it makes a girl look like a nine year old down there
No boy/girl scenes needed! Those scenes are gayer than John Mayer covering Slayer. Just made talentless rap jive in seconds. :-}
ragnar59a 2017-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena!
Stone-Cut 2017-09-30
Please do more hardcore BB (boy/girl of course!)
A total GILF!
mrroboto 2017-07-02
Incredible beauty.
howell1018 2017-05-23
Helena, you don't seem to have a lot of pics/movies of your pussy being fucked with cock. I volunteer to rectify this situation.
damonos 2017-05-14
I'm in love.;)
fliphedd7 2017-01-25
Libra women are so effin' awesome; she just came out that naturally eye-popping
ragnar59a 2016-10-07
Happy birthday beautiful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones