Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Elfman Dashboard

Jenna Elfman
Date added:
20020731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jenna Elfman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Elfman
Aliases:
Jenna Butala
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back of right ankle.
Social Media:
  • Jenna Elfman Twitter
  • Jenna Elfman Facebook

Jenna Elfman is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 30, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13577th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Elfman is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Elfman biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones