Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Lynn Dashboard

Jenna Lynn
Date added:
20080801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jenna Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Lynn
Aliases:
Venus DeLight, Lynn Chase, Venus De Light
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Paul
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44E-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jenna Lynn is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in St. Paul on October 7, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4820th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

kcftfan 2010-12-31
After all these years she still has a hot body, love her breasts, ass, legs and feet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones