Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Blaze Dashboard

Jennifer Blaze
Date added:
20120512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Blaze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Blaze
Aliases:
Mary Jane
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Design lower left belly

Jennifer Blaze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 31, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14751th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Blaze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jennifer Blaze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

il0v3pussy 2012-05-18
Hope Bangbros got a contract on that ass!
TITE 2012-05-12
DAM SHE HAS A NICE LIL BOX AREA!!1
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones