Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Dark Dashboard

Jennifer Dark
Date added:
20030827
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Dark
Aliases:
Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kolin
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Dark Twitter
  • Jennifer Dark Facebook
  • Jennifer Dark MySpace

Jennifer Dark is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Kolin on August 18, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 596th place. She currently has 512 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Dark is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Dark biography

Latest Jennifer Dark Videos (31)

Added on: 2017-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 3209 Duration 2:09 Hot Jennifer Dark in latex Costum fucks a Villain
Added on: 2017-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2668 Duration 2:08 Jennifer Dark jerked of a Cock and smoke Cigarette
Added on: 2016-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 18262 Duration 5:10 Jennifer Dark blows her Man before riding Schlong
Added on: 2016-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8844 Duration 3:00 Jennifer Dark sucks big Dick while having anal Sex
Added on: 2016-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 4286 Duration 3:40 Jennifer Dark plays with Toy before three way Sex
Added on: 2016-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4737 Duration 3:27 Sweet Jennifer Dark has Sex with oiled up Chick
Added on: 2016-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 10763 Duration 8:20 Horny Jennifer Dark has hot Sex with her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 8401 Duration 5:10 Jennifer Dark swallows Dick before riding it hard
Added on: 2016-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8987 Duration 3:00 Hot Jennifer Dark rides Dick in wild Group fucking
Added on: 2015-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 28117 Duration 3:52 Hot Celeb Pornstar Jennifer Dark fucked in the Ass

Click here to see all 31 free Jennifer Dark Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer Dark photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

howell1018 2017-12-13
I want to pound her pussy until I orgasm and ejaculate a huge load of semen from my throbbing cock into her spread cunt.
ragnar59a 2017-08-18
Happy birthday Jennifer!
3dlucas 2017-01-27
She has a very stylized body, an attractive face and lots of personality !! Should be better ranked!!!
rockman87 2016-04-05
Beautiful porn legend.
mandragola69 2015-01-07
@douggy510 please buy some glasses ... you obviously have some issue with your eye sight. Those fake boobs aren't awful but way less beautiful than the former ones (as it happens 99.99% of the times)
FH225 2014-08-14
I want to fuck her so badly! She totally reminds me of my previous boss! Daaayaamm!
douggy510 2014-08-02
Wtf are you guys high? I see nothing really wrong with them lol...what's the prob? Anyways i would love to be her man...only 8 years older than me so don't see a prob. ;)
RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-18
i want her to ride my cock to
timxxx 2013-06-07
I love her sweet ass
tony1967 2013-05-24
Love her body face hair skin very sexual if she were from USA she'd be ranked in the top 10 for sure actually her sex pics are extremely hot and sexy she seems love what she does if she's not into it she does a great job of hiding it alot of girls don't
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones