Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Emerson Dashboard

Jennifer Emerson
Date added:
20060210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jennifer Emerson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Emerson
Aliases:
Rhiannon
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right breast; left leg

Jennifer Emerson is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Jacksonville Beach on September 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4848th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Emerson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Emerson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Lancelot1 2011-05-11
Knock knock (who's there?) Emerson (Emerson who?) Emerson nice tits, baby!
milesobrian 2010-09-02
Beautiful blonde babe with a birthday today-congratulations!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones