Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Hudson Dashboard

Jennifer Hudson
Date added:
20130913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Hudson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Hudson
Aliases:
Jenny Kate
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Hudson Twitter
  • Jennifer Hudson Facebook
  • Jennifer Hudson MySpace
  • Jennifer Hudson YouTube
  • Jennifer Hudson Instagram

Jennifer Hudson is a Musician from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 19035th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Hudson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Hudson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones