Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Morrison Dashboard

Jennifer Morrison
Date added:
20031023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Morrison Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Morrison
Aliases:
Jenny Morrison
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Morrison Twitter
  • Jennifer Morrison Facebook
  • Jennifer Morrison MySpace

Jennifer Morrison is a Actress from United States. She was born in Chicago on April 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9458th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Morrison is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Morrison biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones