Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Pershing Dashboard

Jennifer Pershing
Date added:
20090215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Pershing Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Pershing
Aliases:
Jenn Ackley-Pershing
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Somers Point
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Pershing Facebook
  • Jennifer Pershing MySpace

Jennifer Pershing is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Somers Point on June 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6819th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Pershing is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Pershing biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

saans 2010-06-12
U're the great goddess. I want to reach u near. I love u
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones