Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Reed Dashboard

Jennifer Reed
Date added:
20040221
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Reed Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Reed
Aliases:
Jennyfer Reed, Brigi Kaali, Gina, Gina Black Jennifer Reed, Brigitta, Jennifer Milian
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jennifer Reed is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3878th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Reed is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jennifer Reed biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

flyprojector 2014-04-18
OMFG! The last four links are the only ones that are Jennifer! who's ok'n this? FAIL
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones