Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Welles Dashboard

Jennifer Welles
Date added:
20110318
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Welles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Welles
Aliases:
Liza Duran
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1934 (82 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jennifer Welles is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 21, 1934. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12669th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Welles is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jennifer Welles biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones