Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer White Dashboard

Jennifer White
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer White
Aliases:
Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Agoura Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jennifer White Twitter
  • Jennifer White MySpace

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Agoura Hills on February 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 27th place. She currently has 583 gallery links and 53 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer White biography

Latest Jennifer White Videos (53)

Added on: 2016-07-22 Jennifer White gets licked while her BFF gives BJ Views 2080 Duration 2:00 Jennifer White gets licked while her BFF gives BJ
Added on: 2016-07-15 Hot Jennifer White and her Friend wanking some Guy Views 4059 Duration 2:00 Hot Jennifer White and her Friend wanking some Guy
Added on: 2016-06-16 Jennifer White gets her Toes sucked while fucking Views 14901 Duration 7:35 Jennifer White gets her Toes sucked while fucking
Added on: 2016-06-10 Jennifer White and her Bestie sharing some Dicks Views 5073 Duration 6:29 Jennifer White and her Bestie sharing some Dicks
Added on: 2016-04-25 Jennifer White lifts her Skirt and fucks big Cock Views 6492 Duration 2:00 Jennifer White lifts her Skirt and fucks big Cock
Added on: 2016-04-15 Jennifer White trying lesbian Sex with hot Bitch Views 16775 Duration 4:50 Jennifer White trying lesbian Sex with hot Bitch
Added on: 2016-04-09 Jennifer White gets screwed by black Cock after BJ Views 9076 Duration 5:43 Jennifer White gets screwed by black Cock after BJ
Added on: 2016-03-07 Cute Jennifer White gets DPed in hot three way Sex Views 5748 Duration 6:05 Cute Jennifer White gets DPed in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2016-02-29 Jennifer White loves sucking and fucking big Boner Views 8367 Duration 12:02 Jennifer White loves sucking and fucking big Boner
Added on: 2016-02-21 Naughty Model Jennifer White banged doggy Style Views 19742 Duration 5:02 Naughty Model Jennifer White banged doggy Style

Click here to see all 53 free Jennifer White Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 100 comments)

kotstulle 2016-07-18
oh man, she hits drugs hard!
Danoof 2016-06-17
lustistheway needs some intense psycho-therapy!
lustistheway 2016-04-25
i wish i could make porn with her i want to fuck you i love you sexy whore i want jennifer white to chain me & sit on my face suck my cock i want to have sex with you jennifer i want to fuck you i want you to fuck my i want to ass fuck you so hard you cry
DaMerchandiser 2016-03-25
She's hot super hot! Just LOVE HER :)
lustistheway 2016-02-11
Fuck I want 2 eat her pussy & fuck & suck her titties & 69 her fuck her cunt doggystyle walking up &down a sidewalk with lots of people watching prolapse her fuckholes &bukkake on her fuckholes kiss her & fuck her throat till she goes brain dead kiss her
lustistheway 2016-02-11
I wish i could feel the muscle flesh& tissue from in her asshole & she could feel the throbbing veins of my cock in her asshole i want to fuck jennifers asshole till it cums on my dick &fuck herasshole hard enough 2 make her cunt orgasm fuck i want 2 fuck
zikzak 2015-12-19
want more video
uchual 2015-10-24
A foxy, super sexy slut...she has perky tits and an amazing ass...what a perfect sex toy she is!
lamarwynn 2015-06-06
Love Jennifer white interrical scenes, juicy bubble butt
Stone-Cut 2015-05-15
Beautiful natural face and boobies. Please don't ruin yourself with a surgery like so many others.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones