Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennla Moore Dashboard

Jennla Moore
Date added:
20111128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennla Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennla Moore
Aliases:
Jennla Moore, Jenla Moore
Date of Birth:
June 24, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jennla Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Orleans on June 24, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8624th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennla Moore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennla Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-10-27
What else can I say, but I want MORE from Ms. Moore!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones