Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Agutter Dashboard

Jenny Agutter
Date added:
20040101
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Agutter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Agutter
Aliases:
Jennifer Ann Agutter
Date of Birth:
December 20, 1952 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Taunton, Somerset
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jenny Agutter is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Taunton, Somerset on December 20, 1952. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 17655th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Agutter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenny Agutter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones