Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Baker Dashboard

Jenny Baker
Date added:
20090706
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Baker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Baker
Aliases:
Matron Jenny, Jenkins, Jasmine Bloom
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jenny Baker is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born on June 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8559th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Baker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenny Baker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Ronnie77 2012-08-23
What a mmmmmmmmmmm
Brian77TX 2010-03-18
I agree...absolutely gorgeous!!!
kebu74 2010-01-09
the most beutiful natural woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones