Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Blair Dashboard

Jenny Blair
Date added:
20040717
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jenny Blair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Blair
Aliases:
Jenny B, Jenny Baxter, Anita Graf, Kira Valentine
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kalocsa
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jenny Blair is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Kalocsa on August 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4097th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Blair status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jenny Blair biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones