Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Fields Dashboard

Jenny Fields
Date added:
20011012
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Fields Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Fields
Aliases:
Cristina Dance, Jennifer Dior, Cristina Hunger
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jenny Fields is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on April 19, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16608th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Fields status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jenny Fields biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones