Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Laird Dashboard

Jenny Laird
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Laird Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Laird
Aliases:
Simone
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sutton Coldfield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Under left breast; left hand; right thigh
Social Media:
  • Jenny Laird Twitter

Jenny Laird is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Sutton Coldfield on September 7, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1532th place. She currently has 52 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Laird is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenny Laird biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

wiencek 2014-03-31
beautifully pierced clit... just mmmm :)
essexy 2012-06-17
Waste of talent! she deserves it bet she'll look rough as fuck when she gets out
milesobrian 2012-03-10
I'll gladly give her a home upon her release!
bluetdi 2012-01-18
Yep she was! news/article-1371170/
Muskiepussy 2011-10-16
Why did she have to get implants? Her tits were perfect before!
Joshua 2011-04-29
Ah, I hear she's in jail for the next three years for dealing drugs...
Joshua 2011-04-24
Marry me? Plz? :P
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones